XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 7 de 20, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1973
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1037
5218
GUILLERMO AMAT GOMARIZ
00:38:37
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1369
5219
MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:41:39
00:40:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
931
5226
MIGUEL GIMENO MONROS
00:37:39
00:36:54
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1304
5229
JOSE MIGUEL SANZ GARCIA
00:40:51
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1400
5230
JULIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
00:41:54
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1050
5234
TONI CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:38:44
00:37:38
DURISTORARIS
NO
602
5237
VICTOR NAVARRO HONRUBIA
00:33:44
00:32:27
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1789
5239
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTANO PEREZ
00:47:26
00:43:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1187
5241
RAFAEL CASTELLO LORENTE
00:39:40
00:37:04
ONZELABS.COM
NO
1569
5243
JOSE FRANCISCO ROCHA FORNAS
00:43:46
00:40:38
LA SARDINETA
NO
1208
5263
JAVIER LINARES BELDA
00:39:53
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
5267
MIGUEL FLORES GARCIA
00:35:00
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1643
5273
JOSE BUGATTO MARTINEZ
00:44:50
00:40:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1559
5276
LEONARDO ROMERO MOYA
00:43:42
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1408
5277
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ANDREU
00:42:00
00:38:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1725
5283
DAVID RODRIGO GIMENO
00:46:03
00:42:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1002
5286
LUIS CASTELL FERNANDEZ
00:38:19
00:36:48
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1755
5287
JOSE JAVIER GARCIA PEREZ
00:46:29
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1362
5298
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
00:41:35
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1358
5299
JOSE MIGUEL RECHE CAMPAYO
00:41:32
00:37:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1656
5302
JOSE ALCALA CARCELLER
00:45:04
00:40:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
668
5306
JUAN EMILIO DEL BARCO CANOSA
00:34:41
00:33:13
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
1767
5308
JACOBO PARDO SERRANO
00:46:48
00:43:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1768
5309
GREGORIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTOS
00:46:48
00:43:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
5325
TONI VERGARA SANGUESA
00:38:31
00:37:18
DURISTORARIS
NO
1654
5326
JUAN MANUEL TORO PEREZ
00:45:01
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1487
5328
FERNANDO PEREZ CHIVA
00:42:59
00:39:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1370
5329
JUAN MANUEL MONTERDE GIMENO
00:41:39
00:37:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1245
5333
JUAN JOSE MOHEDANO RODRIGUEZ
00:40:12
00:39:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1684
5334
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ALEIXANDRE
00:45:26
00:43:07
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1597
5336
JAUME OVEJERO OLMEDA
00:44:14
00:39:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1437
5342
MATIAS VICENTE LLOPIS ROCHER
00:42:20
00:39:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1505
5355
FRANCISCO GARCIA BERLANGA
00:43:12
00:40:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1939
5356
JUANJO BRAULIO SANCHEZ
00:53:42
00:49:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1802
5359
ALFONSO GONZALEZ BARRANCO
00:47:37
00:44:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
680
5365
ARMANDO LOPEZ BENITEZ
00:34:47
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
935
5374
CARLOS SANCHO PEREZ
00:37:41
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1233
5379
JAVIER PLASENCIA ABASOLO
00:40:07
00:37:00
EDWARDS ATHLETICS
NO
1246
5383
IVAN FORTUOSO CARNERO
00:40:12
00:37:06
EDWARDS ATHLETICS
NO
1625
5387
JOSE FRANCISCO PAMBLANCO SEIJO
00:44:38
00:42:02
SAMARUCS RUNNING
NO
1810
5391
OSCAR DE LA MATA ALEPUZ
00:47:51
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
840
5395
PABLO QUIÑONERO FRANCO
00:36:44
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
821
5404
ALEJANDRO ARTEMIS MOLINA TELLO
00:36:31
00:33:40
DURISTORARIS
NO
1241
5407
ENRIQUE AMARGOS BIQUERT
00:40:10
00:39:07
LA CAIRA
NO
1823
5408
MANUEL MONZO COLOMER
00:48:10
00:43:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1822
5409
SALVADOR MONTAÑANA VALLS
00:48:09
00:43:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
864
5410
FRANCISCO PALMERO ESCRIG
00:36:54
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1291
5418
SALVA GOMEZ ALFONSO
00:40:41
00:38:03
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1113
5428
BERNABE SALIDO NAVARRO
00:39:07
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1471
5430
JOSE LUIS SIERRA SANCHEZ
00:42:50
00:41:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
930
5433
JOSE LUIS CHISBERT PONCELAS
00:37:38
00:33:53
PELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER
NO
1102
5434
RAMON ALBEROLA FECED
00:39:03
00:37:35
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
1242
5437
RAMON ALEJANDRO ARCE LOPEZ
00:40:10
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1160
5438
JUAN CARLOS OCAÑA LARA
00:39:26
00:36:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1525
5440
FRANCISCO ALBERTO GARCIA LLUESMA
00:43:23
00:41:49
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
709
5445
DAVID GIMENO BARREDA
00:35:00
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1744
5453
MIGUEL ALEMANY MARIN
00:46:22
00:42:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1573
5456
MIGUEL ANGEL BOSCA ENGUIDANOS
00:43:50
00:40:17
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1019
5458
EMILIABO MARTINEZ CATALAN
00:38:27
00:35:18
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1584
5460
SALVADOR SARRION TERRADA
00:44:00
00:44:00
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
1231
5461
GUSTAVO PEREZ AGUADO
00:40:06
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1234
5462
SALVADOR PUIGDENGOLAS ROSAS
00:40:07
00:39:15
COLEGIO INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES C.V.
NO
1756
5463
JAVIER PASCUAL CASTILLO
00:46:33
00:44:19
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1560
5464
FRANCISCO FERRANDIS SEBASTIA
00:43:42
00:40:21
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1693
5465
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZA
00:45:36
00:43:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
5467
NOE GARCIA MAS
00:39:04
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1138
5469
JOSE VILLA MAS
00:39:19
00:38:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1841
5476
DAVID ROMERO JARQUE
00:48:30
00:43:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
651
5479
DAVID CUBILLO PEREZ
00:34:29
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1006
5482
RAUL CASTILLO ZAFRA
00:38:22
00:35:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1759
5484
DAVID ROMERO SANCHEZ
00:46:38
00:41:31
4 GATOS
NO
1889
5485
JOSE MANUEL DOMINGO SAHUQUILLO
00:50:39
00:45:32
4 GATOS
NO
1126
5486
JORGE GUTIERREZ NIETO
00:39:13
00:34:36
TORTUGA EXPRESS
NO
1536
5490
JAVIER MANRIQUE HERNANDEZ
00:43:32
00:40:17
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
394
5491
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:31:46
00:31:26
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1454
5493
ALBERTO CASTELLANO PASCUAL
00:42:37
00:41:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1489
5500
LUIS CELDA BELINCHON
00:43:01
00:41:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1723
5504
JOSE MANUEL VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:46:01
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1840
5505
ALEJANDRO GAVELA RODRIGUEZ
00:48:29
00:44:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1920
5511
DANIEL ROIG SERRA
00:52:16
00:50:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1322
5518
RAUL ESPINOSA VALLS
00:41:02
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1651
5519
MANUEL MANZANERA BALLESTEROS
00:44:57
00:44:05
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
900
5520
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOSA VALLS
00:37:23
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1446
5522
ALVARO PONCE CASANOVA
00:42:27
00:39:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
5527
JUAN ROBERTO FRANCO CAVALLER
00:36:47
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
5528
RICARDO LUIS PIQUER CLEMENT
00:33:37
00:32:44
UAPITI
NO
1292
5530
CESAR ORTIGOSA VERA
00:40:42
00:36:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1680
5532
VINCENT ARSONNAUD
00:45:25
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1155
5535
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
00:39:24
00:35:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
5538
ANTONIO JAVIER BELDA GARRIDO
00:28:01
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1371
5539
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO
00:41:39
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1316
5540
JESUS VILLA PEREZ
00:41:00
00:40:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
882
5541
DAVID SANZ ALEDO
00:37:05
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
5544
VICENTE TRAMOYERES CHINCHILLA
00:26:06
00:25:26
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
714
5548
TONI BEJARANO LARROCHA
00:35:04
00:33:02
DURISTORARIS
NO
1071
5549
VICTOR REIG RUANO
00:38:51
00:36:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1576
5551
FRANCISCO JOSE CEREZO CUESTA
00:43:54
00:39:32
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1677
5555
JULIO JOSE RIVILLA SEGARRA
00:45:23
00:41:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
5557
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ VELERT
00:36:52
00:35:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
861
5559
DANIEL GARCIA GIL
00:36:52
00:35:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>